華山盃小學三人籃球邀請賽

歷屆賽果Competition Results And List of Winners

冠軍Champion 亞軍1st Runner-Up 季軍2nd Runner-Up 殿軍3rd Runner-Up
2018/2019第11屆
(第一回)男子組(Round 1) Boys
祟真小學暨幼稚園
Tsung Tsin Primary School and Kindergarten
保良局錦泰小學
PLK Grandmont Primary School
漢華中學(小學部)
Hon Wah College(Primary Section)
聖若瑟英文小學
St. Joseph’s Anglo-Chinese Primary School
2018/2019第11屆
(第一回)女子組(Round 1) Girls
協恩中學附屬小學
Heep Yunn Primary School
聖博德學校
St. Patrick’s School
祟真小學暨幼稚園
Tsung Tsin Primary School and Kindergarten
九龍塘學校(小學部)
Kowloon Tong School(Primary Section)
2018/2019第11屆
(第二回)男子組(Round 2) Boy
東華三院羅裕積學校
TWGHs Lo Yu Chik Primary School
世界龍岡黃耀南小學
LKWFSL Wong Yiu Nam Primary School
閩僑小學
Man Kiu Association Primary School
東華三院鶴山學校
TWGHs Hok Shan School 巨
2018/2019第11屆
(第二回)女子組(Round 2) Girls
漢華中學(小學部)
Hon Wah College(Primary Section)
樂善堂楊仲明學校
L.S.T. Yeung Chung Ming Primary School
香港嘉諾撒學校
Canossa School (Hong Kong)
香港潮商學校
Chiu Sheung School, Hong Kong
2017/2018第10屆
男子組Boys
樂善堂楊仲明學校
L.S.T. Yeung Chung Ming Primary School
聖若瑟英文小學
St. Joseph’s Anglo-Chinese Primary School
東華三院鶴山學校
TWGHs Hok Shan School
喇沙小學
La Salle Primary School
2017/2018第10屆
女子組Girls
香港嘉諾撒學校
Canossa School (Hong Kong)
嘉諾撒聖心學校
Sacred Heart Canossian School
香港潮商學校
Chiu Sheung School, Hong Kong
漢華中學(小學部)
Hon Wah College (Primary Section)
2016/2017第9屆
男子組Boys
閩僑小學
Man Kiu Association Primary School
喇沙小學A隊
La Salle Primary School ,Team A
崇真小學暨幼稚園B隊
Tsung Tsin Primary School and Kindergarten, Team B
東華三院鶴山學校A隊
TWGHs Hok Shan School, Team A
2016/2017第9屆
女子組Girls
崇真小學暨幼稚園
Tsung Tsin Primary School and Kindergarten
香港嘉諾撒學校
Canossa School (Hong Kong)
筲箕灣崇真學校
Shaukiwan Tsung Tsin School
閩僑小學
Man Kiu Association Primary School
2014/2015第7屆
男子組Boys
筲箕灣崇真學校
Shaukiwan Tsung Tsin School
香港嘉諾撒學校
Canossa School (Hong Kong)
佛教中華康山學校
Buddhist Chung Wah Kornhill Primary School
中華基督教會基灣小學
CCC Kei Wan Primary School
2014/2015第7屆
女子組Girls
香港嘉諾撒學校
Canossa School (Hong Kong)
筲箕灣崇真學校
Shaukiwan Tsung Tsin School
中華基督教會基灣小學
CCC Kei Wan Primary School
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
CCC Kei Faat Primary School (Yau Tong)
2013/2014第6屆
男子組Boys
佛教黃焯菴小學B隊
Buddhist Wong Cheuk Um Primary School, Team B
香島道官立小學
Island Road Government Primary School
啟基學校(港島)
Chan’s Creative School (Hong Kong Island)
慈幼學校
Salesian School
2013/2014第6屆
女子組Girls
香港嘉諾撒學校
Canossa School (Hong Kong)
筲箕灣祟真學校
Shaukiwan Tsung Tsin School
啟基學校(港島)
Chan’s Creative School (Hong Kong Island)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
CCC Kei Faat Primary School (Yau Tong)